TrainFoto

List of the vehicles

ED9


Sort by:  number  ·  construction date  ·  writing off date


Serial type Works number ID number Built Railway Depot Note
ЭД9Т-0001 62-305 12.1995 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU) 01-02-06-09
СВ-1М 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Электромотриса; ЭД9МК-009908
СВ1М-001 2010 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Мотриса начальника Красноярской ж. д., сделана из секции ЭД9М-003207-08
СВ-1М 2015 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU) Электромотриса; ЭД9М-003004
ЭД9Т-0002 62-305 01.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0003 62-305 04.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0004 62-305 09.1996 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0005 62-305 10.1996 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU) ЭД9Т-000608
ЭД9Т-0006 62-305 12.1996 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU) 01-10-04-09
ЭД9Т-0007 62-305 01.1997 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0008 62-305 04.1997 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9Т-0009 62-305 10.1997 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0010 62-305 11.1997 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09
ЭД9Т-0011 62-305 01.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) 01-02-08-09
ЭД9Т-0012 62-305 02.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0013 62-305 07.1998 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0014 62-305 07.1998 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0015 62-305 05.1999 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9Т-0016 62-305 07.1999 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0017 62-305 30.07.1999 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9Т-0018 62-305 08.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka ТР-3 Иркутск.
ЭД9Т-0019 62-305 09.1999 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0020 62-305 11.1999 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0021 62-305 11.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0022 62-305 12.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0023 62-305 01.2000 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9Т-0024 62-305 03.2000 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0025 62-305 04.2000 October Railway SPb-Balt Участок Кемь; 01-02-04-09
ЭД9Т-0026 62-305 05.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9Т-0027 62-305 06.2000 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0028 62-305 06.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0028 62-305 06.2000 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9МК-0029 62-305 07.2000 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0030 62-305 08.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Michurinsk (EMU) "Мичуринск"
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki (EMU) 01-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) 01-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0032 62-305 10.2000 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0033 62-305 11.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0034 62-305 11.2000 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0035 62-305 12.2000 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0035 62-305 12.2000 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0036 62-305 01.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0037 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0037 62-305 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0037 62-305 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0037 62-305 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0038 62-305 03.2001 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0038 62-305 03.2001 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Вагоны 01, 02, 09 и 10
ЭД9М-0039 62-305 04.2001 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0040 62-305 07.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0041 East Siberian Railway Zima
ЭД9М-0042 62-305 08.2001 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0043 62-305 08.2001 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0043 62-305 08.2001 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0043 62-305 08.2001 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0044 62-305 2001 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0044 62-305 2001 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0045 62-305 08.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0045 62-305 08.2001 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0045 62-305 08.2001 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0046 62-305 08.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0046 62-305 08.2001 October Railway Metallostroy (closed) Участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0046 62-305 08.2001 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October Railway Metallostroy (closed)
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-04-10-09
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October Railway Metallostroy (closed)
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-004902-09
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October Railway Metallostroy (closed)
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 10.2001 October Railway Kem'
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 10.2001 October Railway Metallostroy (closed)
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt
ЭД9М-0051 62-305 12.2001 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0051 62-305 12.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9МК-0053 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0053 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan' ЭД9МК
ЭД9М-0054 62-305 02.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) «Леонид Седов»
ЭД9М-0054 62-305 02.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Леонид Седов"
ЭД9М-0054 62-305 02.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan' "Леонид Седов"
ЭД9М-0055 62-305 03.2002 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0056 62-305 05.2002 West Siberian railway Altajskaja (EMU)
ЭД9М-0057 62-305 05.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0058 62-305 03.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0058 62-305 03.2002 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0058 62-305 03.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0059 62-305 06.2002 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0060 62-305 08.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny Временный парк
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Временный парк
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0062 62-305 08.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov
ЭД9МК-0063 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0063 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0064 62-305 11.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0064 62-305 11.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0066 09.2002 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0067 62-305 10.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) ТР-2 в ТЧ-14 Анисовка
ЭД9М-0068 2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0069 62-305 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov
ЭД9М-0070 62-305 01.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0071 62-305 03.2003 Southwestern Railways Fastov Вагон 007101 сгорел в 2017 году по ст. Яготин
ЭД9М-0072 62-305 01.2003 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0072 62-305 01.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 01.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 01.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0073 01.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0074 62-305 04.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0075 05.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0077 62-305 04.2003 Southwestern Railways Fastov
ЭД9М-0079 62-305 07.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0082 08.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0088 2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0089 2009 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0090 2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0094 03.2004 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0096 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0097 62-305 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0098 62-305 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0101 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij ЭД9МК-0103/ЭД9М-0115
ЭД9М-0105 62-305 07.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0106 08.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0108 62-305 08.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0108 08.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0110 10.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij 05.2018 – ТР-3 СЛД Анисовка Приволжской ж. д
ЭД9М-0111 2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0111 62-305 11.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0115 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS) ЭД9МК-0103/ЭД9М-0115
ЭД9М-0115 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan' Вагоны 01, 09 и 10 – КР-2 Красноярский ЭВРЗ
ЭД9М-0115 62-305 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0116 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0118 62-305 01.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9МК-0120 05.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0121 62-305 05.2005 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-04-02-03-06-09
ЭД9МК-0122 05.2005 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9МК-0123 07.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0129 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0130 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-0130 07.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0131 62-305 08.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0134 08.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij "Михаил Васильев"
ЭД9М-0135 62-305 08.2008 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0136 62-305 09.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0137 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0138 62-305 10.2005 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0140 62-305 11.2005 October Railway SPb-Balt 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0144 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0146 01.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0151 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0151 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0152 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0152 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0153 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0156 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0157 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0157 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0158 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0160 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0161 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0162 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0163 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0163 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0164 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0164 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0165 62-305 06.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0168 62-305 ≈ 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0169 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0169 62-305 07.2006 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka 01-02-010805-06-04-03-10-09
ЭД9М-0173 62-305 07.2006 Northern Railway Danilov временная эксплуатация в депо Брянск Московской ж. д.
ЭД9М-0176 09.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0178 10.2006 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0178 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ЭД9М-0178 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0181 62-305 10.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0182 62-305 11.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) С завода поступил в депо Мичуринск Юго-Восточной ж. д.
ЭД9М-0184 62-305 11.2006 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0185 12.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0187 62-305 01.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0188 62-305 02.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0190 62-305 02.2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) 150 лет моторвагонному депо Брянск
ЭД9М-0191 62-305 03.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0192 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-0193 62-305 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0195 62-305 06.2007 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0196 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0197 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0198 62-305 06.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij 01-06-10-12610-09
ЭД9М-0200 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0203 07.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0204 62-305 08.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0207 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0210 62-305 2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0215 62-305 12.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0215 62-305 12.2007 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-0215 62-305 12.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0217 62-305 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0222 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) «Имени Ф. И. Тютчева»
ЭД9М-0222 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) "Имени Ф. И. Тютчева"
ЭД9М-0223 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0224 62-305 03.2008 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0224 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0225 62-305 04.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0229 62-305 05.2008 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij «Золотая хохлома»
ЭД9М-0230 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0231 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0231 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0237 62-305 08.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0239 62-305 09.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 1028-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0245 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0246 62-305 10.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0248 11.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0251 62-305 12.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0265 62-305 12.2009 Gorky Railway Kirov (MVPS)
ЭД9М-1001 62-307 12.2002 Southwestern Railways Fastov
ЭД9М-1011 62-307 13727425 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 1012-008802-006808-006803-008809-1011
ЭД9М-1012 62-307 13727433 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 1012-008802-006808-006803-008809-1011
ЭД9М-1013 62-307 13450853 04.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-1014 62-307 13450861 04.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-1015 05.2004 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-1016 62-307 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan'
ЭД9М-1017 62-307 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1018 62-307 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1020 62-307 09.2004 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-1020 62-307 09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1021 62-307 09.2004 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-1021 62-307 09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-17606-18506-1021
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 10.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 10.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 10.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1022/1023
ЭД9М-1025 62-307 13854930 02.2005 Private carriers VVPPK
ЭД9М-1030 62-307 12.2009 Gorky Railway NN-Moskovskij
ЭД9М-1041 62-307 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)

Records shown: 249 of 249

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Renumbered

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos