TrainFoto

List of the vehicles

2TE10U


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


Serial type Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
2ТЭ10У-0001 16280018/16280026 07.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0002 16280034/16280042 1989 05.2023 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
2ТЭ10У-0003 16342008/16341992 1990 12.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0004 16341307/16341315 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0005 16341588/16341596 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0006 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0007 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10У-0008 16341554/16341562 1990 2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
2ТЭ10У-0009 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0010 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0011 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0012 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0013 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0126Б/0015Б/0343А
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal Секция А, 1,5*2ТЭ10У-0015А/0174
2ТЭ10У-0016 16280315/16280323 12.02.1990 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0020 16280398/16280406 16.02.1990 Northern Railway Pechora КР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0021 16280414/16280422 20.02.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0022 16280430/16280448 20.02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0023 16280455/16280463 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0024 16341182/16341190 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay БЗ Костанай
2ТЭ10У-0025 16341208/16341216 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0026 16341224/16341232 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
2ТЭ10У-0027 16341240/16341257 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Karatau
2ТЭ10У-0028 16341265/16341273 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0034 16280679/16280687 27.02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka СР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0038 16280752/16280760 1990 Other Other "Трансгарант"
2ТЭ10У-0040 16280794/16280802 13.03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0041 16280810/16280828 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0042 16280836/16280844 1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0043 16280851/16280869 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0044 16280877/16280885 1990 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
2ТЭ10У-0045 16341323/16341331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl Луговая
2ТЭ10У-0046 16341349/16341331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu Консервация (БЗ Шу)
2ТЭ10У-0047 16341364/16341356 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0048 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Караганда-Сортировочная)
2ТЭ10У-0049 16341406/16341414 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Pavlodar
2ТЭ10У-0050 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay Консервация (БЗ ТЧЭ-32 Арыс)
2ТЭ10У-0051 16971012/16971020 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0052 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0053 16341505/16341513 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0055 16281099/16281107 28.03.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0056 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0057 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10У-0058 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10УК-0059 16343014/16343006 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0060 16343030/16343022 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0061 16343055/16343048 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0062 16343071/16343063 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0063 16343097/16343089 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0064 16343113/16343105 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel Ожидание списания
2ТЭ10УК-0065 16343139/16343121 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0066 16343154/16343147 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0067 16343170/16343162 04.1990 01.11.2021 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0068 16343196/16343188 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0069 16281370/16281388 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0070 16281396/16281404 27.04.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0071 16281412/16281420 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0072 16281438/16281446 28.04.1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0076 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Inguletcky GOK
2ТЭ10У-0077 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0078 1990 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0079 16343212/16343204 05.1990 01.2024 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УТ-0079 16031577/16031585 09.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0080 16343238/16343220 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0081 16343253/16343246 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0082 16343279/16343261 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0083 16343295/16343287 05.1990 L'viv Railways Ternopol'
2ТЭ10У-0084 16281677/16281685 24.05.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0087 16281735/16281743 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas Д49
2ТЭ10У-0089 16281776/16281784 29.05.1990 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0091 16280547/16280554 1990 Private carriers SIBUR ООО "НХТК", филиал г. Томск. Ремонт в депо Жлобин
2ТЭ10У-0092 16281834/16281842 1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan
2ТЭ10У-0093 16281859/16281867 1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0094 16281875/16281883 06.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0095 16281891/16281909 1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0096 16281917/16281925 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0097 16281933/16281941 06.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0098 16281958/16281966 06.1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0100 16281990/16282006 06.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0102 16282030/16282048 06.1990 Gorky Railway Yudino Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0104 16282071/16282089 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0110 16280539/16280521 1990 Private carriers Transgarant
2ТЭ10У-0111 16282212/16282222 08.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0113 16282253/16282261 10.08.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0114 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0115 16282295/16282303 19.07.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0116 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0118 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0119 16972374/16972382 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0120 1990 2022 Uzbekistan railways Kungrad
2ТЭ10УК-0124 16343311/16343303 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0127 16282535/16282543 08.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0129 16341067/16341067 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0131 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0132 16170839/16170821 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10У-0133 16341141/16341158 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen Консервация (БЗ ТЧПМ-5 Шемонаиха)
2ТЭ10У-0134 16341174/16341182 1990 08.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10У-0135 1990 2021 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
2ТЭ10У-0141 16343337/16343329 1990 25.02.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0142 16343352/16343345 08.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0143 16343378/16343360 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0144 16343394/16343386 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0145 16343410/16343402 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0148 16282956/16282964 09.1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0154 16283079/16283087 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma 2ТЭ10УК; секция А – СЛД Стерлитамак, секция Б – СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10У-0155 16283095/16283103 09.1990 14.06.2016 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0156 16283111/16283129 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10У-0158 16283152/16283160 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0159 16283178/16283186 1990 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Д49
2ТЭ10У-0160 16283194/16283202 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0161 16283210/16283228 09.1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0162 16283236/16283244 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0163 16343436/16343428 09.1990 11.2014 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0164 16283277/16283285 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10УК-0165 16343451/16343444 1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0168 16343477/16343469 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0169 16343493/16343485 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0171 16343519/16343501 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0172 16283434/16283442 10.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0182 16283632/16283640 30.10.1990 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
2ТЭ10У-0184 10.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0185 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0186 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0187 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0188 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне • Выставлен на продажу
2ТЭ10У-0189 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0190 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0192 16283830/16283848 24.11.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10УК-0195 16343535/16343527 11.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0196 16343550/16343543 11.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0197 16343576/16343568 1990 31.03.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0198 16343592/16343584 12.1990 01.2024 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0199 16343618/16343600 12.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0200 16283996/16284002 06.12.1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0201 16284010/16284028 1990 05.02.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0202 16284036/16284044 1990 10.2013 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0203 16284051/16284069 1990 2023 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0204 16284077/16284085 1990 02.07.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0208 1990 Southern Railways Osnova
2ТЭ10У-0210 16284192/16284200 28.12.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0212 16284234/16284242 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0213 16284259/16284267 02.01.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0215 11.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0216 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils Выставлен на продажу
2ТЭ10У-0217 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0218 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0220 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0221 1991 Latvia, private carieers AS BTS
2ТЭ10У-0222 12.1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0223 1991 Latvia, private carieers AS BTS
2ТЭ10У-0224 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10УК-0225 16343634/16343626 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0226 16343659/16343642 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0227 16343675/16343667 1991 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10У-0228 16343691/16343683 01.1991 07.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0229 16343717/16343709 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0230 16284598/16284606 29.01.1991 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0231 16284614/16284622 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10УК-0232 16284630/16284648 1991 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0233 16284655/16284663 1991 07.2015 Moscow Railway Other Секция Б. Тренажер ВП Воскресенск
2ТЭ10У-0234 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0236 1991 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0238 16284754/16284762 31.01.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0239 16284770/16284788 26.04.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0240 16284796/16284804 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0247 16284937/16284945 1991 2023 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0251 1991 02.2016 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10У-0261 16285215/16285223 1991 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10УК-0273 16343733/16343725 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0274 16343758/16343741 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0275 16343774/16343766 1991 L'viv Railways Chernovcy
2ТЭ10УК-0276 16343790/16343782 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0277 16343816/16343808 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0278 16285553/16285561 1991 Northern Railway Pechora Д49
2ТЭ10У-0279 16285579/16285587 1991 2020 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10У-0280 16285595/16285603 21.03.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0286 16341604/16341612 1991 12.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0287 16341612/16341620 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem Консервация (БЗ ТЧЭ-7 Жем)
2ТЭ10У-0288 16285751/16285769 02.04.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10У-0293 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0294 16341661/16341679 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0295 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0300 16285991/16286007 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция Б не работает (СЛД Моршанск)
2ТЭ10У-0304 2ТЭ10У 0304 16286072/16286080 30.04.1991 South Urals Railways Orsk С завода поступил в депо Челябинск Южно-Уральской ж. д. 03.04.2024 — передан в депо Орск с 27.02.2015 — секция Б на консервации
2ТЭ10У-0305 16286098/16286106 04.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0306 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0307 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0308 16341729/16341711 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen Консервация (БЗ ТД-10 Серебрянка)
2ТЭ10У-0309 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0310 16341752/16341760 1991 07.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
2ТЭ10У-0311 16341778/16341786 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0312 05.1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
2ТЭ10У-0313 16341810/16341828 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10У-0314 1991 11.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0315 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10УК-0316 16343832/16343824 06.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0317 16343857/16343840 06.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0318 16286353/16286361 06.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0319 16341877/16341885 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0320 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0321 16341919/16341927 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0322 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0323 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10УК-0332 16343873/16343856 07.1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0333 16343899/16343881 07.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0334 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0335 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0336 16286718/16286726 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10У-0337 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0338 West Siberian railway Barnaul
2ТЭ10У-0339 16286775/16286783 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0340 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0348 16286957/16286965 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0352 16287039/16287047 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0355 1991 2017 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0360 08.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0361 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0362 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0363 16287252/16287260 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0368 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0370 16287393/16287401 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0372 16287435/16287443 1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0374 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0375 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0376 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen
2ТЭ10У-0377 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0378 1991 08.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0379 09.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация; БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0381 16287617/16287625 03.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma 381Б/382А
2ТЭ10У-0382 16287633/16287641 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция Б не работает
2ТЭ10У-0383 16287658/16287666 10.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0385 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0386 16287716/16287724 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
2ТЭ10УК-0388 16343915/16343907 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0389 16343931/16343923 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0390 16343956/16343949 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0391 16343972/16343964 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0392 16343998/16343980 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0393 16344012/16344004 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0394 16344038/16344020 1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0395 16344053/16344046 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0396 ????????/16342081 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0397 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0398 16287955/16287963 11.11.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10У-0400 1991 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0401 16288011/16288029 04.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma 386А
2ТЭ10У-0402 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10У-0407 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz Секция А
2ТЭ10УК-0410 16288193/16288201 1992 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0412 16288235/16288243 1992 Northern Railway Pechora 11.2018 – СР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0413 16288250/16288268 1992 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0417 16288334/16288342 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0418 16288359/16288367 1992 ≤ 05.2023 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0419 16288375/16288383 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
2ТЭ10У-0420 16288391/16288409 03.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А не работает
2ТЭ10У-0425 16288490/16288508 30.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0426 16288516/16288524 16.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0428 16288557/16288565 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
2ТЭ10У-0433 16288656/16288664 20.12.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0437 16288730/16288748 01.04.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0438 1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0439 16978777/16978785 12.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0441 16978819/16978827 01.04.1992 2023 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0442 16288839/16288847 04.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0443 1992 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10УК-0445 16288896/16288904 1992 East Siberian Railway Taksimo 3ТЭ10УКО-0170/0445А, 3ТЭ10УКО-0219/0445Б
2ТЭ10У-0446 1992 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk Консервация; БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10У-0447 16288938/16288946 05.05.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0448 1992 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0453 1992 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
2ТЭ10У-0454 Kuybyshev Railway Penza-I
2ТЭ10У-0455 27.05.1992 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10У-0457 05.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0458 16289159/16289167 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0459 16289175/16289183 06.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0460 16289191/16289209 1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0462 16289233/16289241 04.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0463 Moscow Railway Roslavl
2ТЭ10У-0466 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy MPP
2ТЭ10У-0468 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0470 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Резерв ЦТ
2ТЭ10У-0472 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0474 16289472/16289480 15.06.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0476 16289514/16289522 01.12.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0477 1992 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0478 16340002/16340010 17.11.1992 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
2ТЭ10У-0479 16340028/16340036 11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0481 12.1992 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0482 1992 Southwestern Railways Private ООО "ЕЛК ТрансЛогистик Киев"/ ООО "УВЛК"
2ТЭ10У-0483 16340044/16340051 09.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0484 16340069/16340077 17.11.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0485 16340085/16340093 12.1992 Odessa Railways Nikolaev ТР-3 в ТЧ-5
2ТЭ10У-0486 16340101/16340119 11.1982 Odessa Railways Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0488 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
2ТЭ10У-0489 16204893/16204901 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
2ТЭ10У-0490 1992 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0492 1992 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0494 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
2ТЭ10У-0495 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
2ТЭ10У-0498 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0500 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0501 1993 Cisdnieper Railways Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0502 16210502/16210494 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0503 1993 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0504 1993 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik КР Ташкентский ТРЗ
2ТЭ10УК-0505 1993 Turkmenistan railways Kazangik
2ТЭ10У-0506 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0507 1993 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10УК-0508 03.1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0509 1993 Turkmenistan railways Turkmenbashi
2ТЭ10У-0510 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10УК-0511 1993 Turkmenistan railways Turkmenbashi Дизеля семейства Д49
2ТЭ10У-0512 1993 Turkmenistan railways Turkmenbashi
2ТЭ10УК-0513 1993 Turkmenistan railways Turkmenbashi
2ТЭ10У-0514 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0515 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0516 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0518 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0519 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0520 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0522 1993 Georgian Railway Khashuri
2ТЭ10У-0523 1993 Georgian Railway Khashuri
2ТЭ10У-0524 1993 Turkmenistan railways Turkmenbashi
2ТЭ10У-0525 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0526 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10У-0527 1993 Turkmenistan railways Ashhabad
2ТЭ10УК-0528 1993 Turkmenistan railways Chardzhew
2ТЭ10У-0529 1993 Turkmenistan railways Chardzhew
2ТЭ10У-0532 16280232/16280240 1993 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0536 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0538 1995 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0542 1995 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
2ТЭ10У-0543 16280943/16280950 1995 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
2ТЭ10У-0544 1996 Tajikistan Railways Khujand
2ТЭ10У-0545 1996 Tajikistan Railways Kurgan-Tyube Собственник: ГУП "Рохи охани Точикистон" (ГУП "РОТ")
2ТЭ10У-0546 1996 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
2ТЭ10У-0547 1996 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0548 16280968 1996 West Siberian railway Kolyvansky Surface Coal Mine Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0549 1996 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0550 15.04.1997 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy TTT-Service Алматинский Филиал (Коксу); Выставлен на продажу
2ТЭ10У-0552 16342149/16342131 2000 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay
2ТЭ10У-0553 16981052(б) 1998 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay
2ТЭ10У-0554 2001 Transnistrian railroad Bender Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0555 1999 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
2ТЭ10У-0556 1999 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Semey
2ТЭ10У-0558 16342164/16342172 2003 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl Ремонт
2ТЭ10У-0559 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
2ТЭ10У-0560 16342958/16342966 West Siberian railway Belovopromjeldortrans

Records shown: 349 of 349

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.