TrainFoto

List of the vehicles

TE3


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««1234»»
Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭ3 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-?22хх Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Павлодар
ТЭ3-У1 1957 Southern Railways monuments Учебное пособие в УкрГАЖТ. Номер условный
ТЭ3-XXXX 1953 1973 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk Неопознанные тепловозы и гаражи ТЭ3
ТЭ3-001 1953 02.1966 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-003 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-004 1955 South Urals Railways Orsk
ТЭ3-007 16100018/16100026 1955 06.1986 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-008 1955 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-009 1955 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-010 1955 Latvian Railways Daugavpils памятник в депо Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-011 1955 Cisdnieper Railways Apostolovo
ТЭ3-012 1956 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-013 16100158/16100166 1955 17.07.1991 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-015 1956 1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-021 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-022 1956 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-025 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-026 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-027 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-028 1956 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-029 1956 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-030 16100273/16100281 1956 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
ТЭ3-033 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-036 1956 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-042 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-043 1956 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-044 1956 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-045 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-046 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-047 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ7-048 1961 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum mod -> ТЭ3-3156А
ТЭ3-049 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-050 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
3ТЭ3У-055 1982 1982 October Railway Other 3ТЭ3У-055
ТЭ3-056 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-057 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-058 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-064 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-065 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-066 1956 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-067 1956 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-068 1956 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-071 1956 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭ3-082 1957 1988 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
ТЭ3-083 1957 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-086 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-092 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-094 1957 1981 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-103 1957 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-104 1957 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-105 1957 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-107 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-112 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Rīga
ТЭ3-114 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-116 1957 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-131 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. Петропавловский КХП
ТЭ3-132 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-133 1957 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-135 1957 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-138 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-149 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-150 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-151 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-152 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-153 1958 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-154 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-155 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-163 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-164 1958 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-166 1958 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-167 1958 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-170 1958 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-176 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-177 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-178 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-179 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-182 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭ3-188 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-192 1958 Tajikistan Railways Dushanbe
ТЭ3-198 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-202 1958 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-203 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-205 1958 1986 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-236 1958 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Секция Б
ТЭ3-243 16102576/???????? 1958 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
ТЭ3-255 1959 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-259 1959 South-Eastern Railway Elets
ТЭ3-262 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-269 1959 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-285 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-291 1959 Gorky Railway Yudino
ТЭ3-296 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-298 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-305 1959 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-309 1959 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-321 1959 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-323 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-328 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-329 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-335 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-339 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-353 1960 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-360 1960 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-362 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-364 1960 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-368 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-371 1960 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-373 1960 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-374 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-380 1960 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-387 1960 1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-399 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-415 1960 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-416 1960 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-418 1960 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-421 1960 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-422 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-423 1960 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО «Доломит»
ТЭ3-426 1960 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-429 1960 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-440 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
ТЭ3-443 16105645/16105637 1961 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-444 1961 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
ТЭ3-445 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-446 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-451 1961 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-454 1961 Odessa Railways Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-457 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-458 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-459 1961 Southern Railways Poltava
ТЭ3-461 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-462 1961 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-463 1961 Odessa Railways Odessa-Sort.
ТЭ3-464 1961 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-465 1961 Southern Railways Kremenchug
ТЭ3-466 1961 Moldovan Railways Balti
ТЭ3-467 1961 Southern Railways Poltava
ТЭ3-472 1961 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-474 1961 October Railway Rzhev
ТЭ3-475 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-478 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-481 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-482 1962 L'viv Railways Volyn-Cement
ТЭ3-484 1961 Other USSR Ministry of Railways Закавказская ж.д.
ТЭ3-485 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-488 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-490 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-494 1961 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-498 1961 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-500 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-513 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-514 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-518 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-519 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-521 16107054/16107062 1961 Moscow Railway Vyaz'ma-Sort.
ТЭ3-527 1962 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-529 1962 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-534 1962 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
ТЭ3-535 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-537 1962 Southwestern Railways Kazatin
ТЭ3-539 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-550 1962 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Other 3ТЭ3-049
ТЭ3-555 16107534/16107542 1962 Belarusian Railway Brest
ТЭ3-556 1962 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-558 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-561 1962 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-565 1962 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-566 1962 L'viv Railways RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
ТЭ3-569 1962 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-570 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-573 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-575 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-580 1962 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-587 1962 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-590 1962 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-591 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-592 1962 Azerbaijan Railways Baladjary
ТЭ3-593 1962 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-594 1962 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-597 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-629? 1966 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1001 0051/0052 16108250/16108268 06.1956 October Railway Museum
ТЭ3-1002 0053/0054 1956 06.1983 Moscow Railway Likhobory "Комсомольско-молодёжный"
ТЭ3-1003 0055/0056 1956 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1004 0057/0058 1957 01.1983 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1005 0059/0060 1956 12.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1006 0061/0062 1956 04.1982 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1007 0063/0064 1956 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1008 0065/0066 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1009 0067/0068 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1010 0069/0070 1956 07.1987 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3-1011 0071/0072 1956 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ТЭ3-1012 0073/0074 1956 07.1984 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1013 0075/0076 1956 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1014 0077/0078 1956 03.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1015 0079/0080 1956 06.1982 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1016 0081/0082 1957 03.1988 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka 1016Б/2001Б
ТЭ3-1017 0083/0084 1957 04.1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-1018 0085/0086 1957 04.1985 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1019 0087/0088 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1020 0089/0090 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1021 0091/0092 1957 04.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1022 0093/0094 1957 08.1984 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1023 0095/0096 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1024 0097/0098 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1025 0099/0100 1957 12.02.1986 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1026 0101/0102 1957 12.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1027 0103/0104 1957 October Railway PMS-82
ТЭ3-1028 0105/0106 1957 11.1987 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-1030 0109/0110 1957 01.1983 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Verhniy Baskunchak
ТЭ3-1031 0111/0112 1957 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1032 0113/0114 1957 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1033 0115/0116 1957 11.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1034 0117/0118 1957 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭ3-1035 0119/0120 1957 06.1987 Odessa Railways Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-1036 0121/0122 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1037 0123/0124 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1038 0125/0126 1957 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1039 0127/0128 1957 10.1969 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-1040 0129/0130 1957 11.1983 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1041 0131/0132 1957 01.1989 Azerbaijan Railways Imishli
ТЭ3-1042 0133/0134 16108615/16108623 1957 06.1986 October Railway Novgorod
ТЭ3-1043 0135/0136 1957 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1044 0137/0138 1957 12.1964 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1045 0139/0140 1957 07.1990 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-1046 0141/0142 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1047 0143/0144 1957 October Railway OPMS-1
ТЭ3-1049 0147/0148 1957 11.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1050 0149/0150 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1051 0151/0152 1957 1986 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1052 0153/0154 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1053 0155/0156 1957 05.1098 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
ТЭ3-1054 0157/0158 1957 06.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1055 0159/0160 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1056 0161/0162 1958 South-Eastern Railway Private Секция Б. Старооскольский ЦК
ТЭ3-1057 0163/0164 1958 12.1977 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1058 0165/0166 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1059 0167/0168 1958 09.1978 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1059 0167/0168 1958 09.1984 October Railway Other
ТЭ3-1061 0171/0172 1958 10.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1062 0173/0174 1958 01.1988 October Railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-1065 0179/0180 1958 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1066 0181/0182 1958 07.1987 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1067 0183/0184 1958 12.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1068 0185/0186 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1070 0189/0190 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1071 0191/0192 1958 October Railway PChM Gatchina
ТЭ3-1072 0193/0194 1958 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo Тюменстройпуть
ТЭ3-1072 1966 Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments
ТЭ3-1073 0195/0196 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
ТЭ3-1074 0197/0198 1958 09.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-1077 0203/0204 1958 10.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1079 0207/0208 1958 03.1984 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1080 0209/0210 1958 11.1984 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1082 0213/0214 1958 09.1985 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1085 0219/0220 1958 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1086 0221/0222 1958 12.1970 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1088 0225/0226 1958 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1090 0229/0230 1958 09.1985 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1091 0231/0232 1958 04.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1096 0241/0242 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-1097 0243/0244 1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ТЭ3-1100 0249/0250 1958 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1101 0251/0252 1958 1994 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1103 0255/0256 1958 08.1985 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭ3-1105 0259/0260 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1106 0261/0262 1958 04.1988 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-1107 0263/0264 1958 Donetsk Railway Private ПТУ "Донбассантрацит"
ТЭ3-1108 0265/0266 1958 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1109 0267/0268 1958 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ТЭ3-1110 0269/0270 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. ПО Карагандацемент
ТЭ3-1113 0275/0276 1958 09.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1114 0277/0278 1958 02.1987 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1115 0279/0280 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1116 0281/0282 1958 Southwestern Railways Private Секция Б. Коростенское ПО "Гранит"
ТЭ3-1117 0283/0284 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1118 0285/0286 1958 07.1987 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭ3-1120 0289/0290 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Private Секция Б. Куйбышевское ППЖТ
ТЭ3-1124 0297/0298 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1126 0301/0302 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1127 0303/0304 1958 02.1979 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1131 0311/0312 1958 08.1986 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1133 0315/0316 1958 10.1986 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1136 0322/0323 1969 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1139 0328/0329 1959 04.1985 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1140 0330/0331 1959 01.1989 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
ТЭ3-1141 0331/0332 1959 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1142 0334/0335 1959 04.1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1145 0340/0341 1959 12.1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1146 0342/0343 1959 10.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1147 0344/0345 1959 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1148 0346/0347 1959 02.1985 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1149 0348/0349 1959 05.1985 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1150 0350/0351 1959 04.1984 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1151 0352/0353 1959 Moscow Railway Private Смоленская АЭС
ТЭ3-1152 0354/0355 1959 10.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1153 0356/0357 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Severny GOK
ТЭ3-1154 0358/0359 1959 09.1984 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1155 0360/0361 1959 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1157 0364/0365 1959 03.1984 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1158 0366/0367 1959 10.1989 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1159 0368/0369 1959 06.1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1160 0370/0371 1959 02.1986 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1161 0372/0373 1959 09.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1162 0374/0375 1959 03.1985 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1163 0376/0377 1959 12.1983 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1164 0378/0379 1959 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1169 0388/0389 1959 07.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1170 0390/0391 1959 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭ3-1171 0392/0393 1959 11.1985 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1172 0394/0395 1959 06.1986 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1177 0404/0405 1959 11.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oral
ТЭ3-1178 0406/0407 1959 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarskugol'
ТЭ3-1180 0410/0411 1959 08.1995 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-1182 0414/0415 1959 12.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1183 0416/0417 1959 07.1987 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1184 0418/0419 1959 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1185 0420/0421 1959 08.1985 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1186 0422/0423 1959 11.1984 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1189 0429/0430 1959 02.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1194 0438/0439 1959 12.1986 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1195 0440/0441 1959 08.1986 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1200 0450/0451 1959 11.1987 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1203 0456/0457 1959 11.1984 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1204 0458/0459 1959 Latvian Railways Service ПМС-92 Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-1205 0460/0461 1959 01.1980 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1206 0462/0463 1959 12.1984 Gorky Railway Murom
ТЭ3-1209 0468/0469 1959 05.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1210 0470/0471 1959 04.1987 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1211 0472/0473 1959 October Railway PMS-29
ТЭ3-1212 0474/0475 1959 09.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1219 0488/0489 1959 12.1983 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1220 0490/0491 1959 05.1986 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1224 0498/0499 1959 11.1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1226 0502/0503 1959 11.1987 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-1234 0518/0519 1960 11.1987 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1239 0528/0529 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Запорожелезобетон
ТЭ3-1241 0532/0533 1960 05.1986 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1252 0554/0555 1960 Donetsk Railway DonetskSteel
ТЭ3-1257 0564/0565 1960 Donetsk Railway Doncement
ТЭ3-1258 0566/0567 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Секция А. Амвросиевский цементный завод
ТЭ3-1260 0571/0572 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Секция А. ВНИИпромтехнологии (г. Желтые Воды)
ТЭ3-1261 0573/0574 1960 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1262 0575/0576 1960 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1263 0577/0578 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1264 0579/0580 1960 12.1987 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1265 0581/0582 1960 07.1967 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1266 0583/0584 1960 12.1983 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1267 0585/0586 16202719/16202726 1960 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1268 0587/0588 1960 11.1986 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1270 0591/0592 1960 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭ3-1271 0593/0594 1960 09.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1272 0595/0596 1960 07.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1273 0597/0598 1960 06.1988 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1274 0599/0600 1960 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-1275 0601/0602 1960 12.1985 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1276 0603/0604 1960 08.1986 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1277 0605/0606 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1278 0607/0608 1960 11.1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-1279 0609/0610 1960 03.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1281 0613/0614 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Алма-Атинский химкомбинат
ТЭ3-1282 0615/0616 1960 06.1986 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
ТЭ3-1283 0617/0618 1960 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1284 0619/0620 1960 11.1969 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1285 0621/0622 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1286 0623/0624 1960 05.1981 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭ3-1287 0625/0626 1960 West Siberian railway SPJT
ТЭ3-1288 0627/0628 1960 Kyiv-Dniprovske MPPZT Corp. Полтава Секция Б. Полтавское ОПЖТ
ТЭ3-1289 0629/0630 1960 04.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1290 0631/0632 1960 01.1980 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1291 0633/0634 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1292 0635/0636 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Krivoy Rog GOK
ТЭ3-1298 0647/0648 1960 04.1986 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1304 0659/0660 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Запорожелезобетон
ТЭ3-1305 0661/0662 1960 08.1987 Moscow Railway Tula
ТЭ3-1306 0663/0664 1960 06.1989 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1307 0665/0666 1960 10.1986 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1308 0667/0668 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1312 0678/0679 1960 07.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭ3-1315 1961 05.1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1319 1961 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1323 0700/0701 1961 05.1982 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1324 0702/0703 1961 12.1986 Gorky Railway Kanash
ТЭ3-1325 0704/0705 1961 11.1977 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1326 0706/0707 1961 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1327 0708/0709 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-1339 0732/0733 1961 Southern Railways Polt. GOK
ТЭ3-1342 0738/0739 1961 02.1988 Northern Railway Ivanovo
ТЭ3-1343 0740/0741 1961 05.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1346 0746/0747 1961 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-1347 0748/0749 1961 11.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭ3-1349 1961 05.1988 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1351 1961 Gorky Railway Izhevskoye PPZhT
ТЭ3-1353 1961 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-1354 1961 07.1987 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1355 1961 07.1989 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1357 1961 12.1983 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1359 1961 12.1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1363 1961 05.1980 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1364 1962 Donetsk Railway Private Секция А. Химзавод им. Петровского
ТЭ3-1364 1962 West Siberian railway PPJT Секция Б
ТЭ3-1365 1962 L'viv Railways Private Секция Б. Яворовское ПО "Сера"
ТЭ3-1366 1962 Northern Railway Ivanovo
ТЭ3-1367 1962 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1369 1962 06.1985 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1370 1962 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1371 1962 12.1986 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1372 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1373 1962 01.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1377 1962 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK Секция Б
ТЭ3-1380 1962 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1381 1962 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
ТЭ3-1382 1962 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ТЭ3-1383 1962 Odessa Railways Private Южноукраинская АЭС
ТЭ3-1385 1962 29.02.1988 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-1386 1962 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-1387 1962 06.1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-1391 1962 01.1988 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-1392 1962 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1394 1962 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1395 1962 Donetsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1396 1962 Donetsk Railway Private Зуевская ГРЭС
ТЭ3-1397 1962 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1398 1962 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1400 1962 02.1989 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1402 1962 10.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1404 0892/0893 1962 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1405 1963 02.1987 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1406 1963 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-2003 1957 1985 Donetsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-2004 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay
ТЭ3-2006 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2007 1957 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Sennaya
ТЭ3-2008 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2009 1957 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-2011 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2012 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2013 1957 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
ТЭ3-2014 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2015 1957 1988 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-2016 1957 Turkmenistan railways Mari
ТЭ3-2017 1957 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
ТЭ3-2018 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2019 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2021 1957 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-2022 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2023 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
ТЭ3-2024 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazalynsk
ТЭ3-2025 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2026 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2027 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2028 1957 1985 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2036 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-2049 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-2050 1957 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-2051 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2053 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-2054 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz
ТЭ3-2062 1957 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-2064 1957 2001 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС Апостолово
ТЭ3-2065 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-2068 1957 2008 Southwestern Railways Kiev Museum
ТЭ3-2069 1957 Gorky Railway Murom
ТЭ3-2074 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2075 1957 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-2076 1957 1984 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2077 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2078 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2079 1957 05.1962 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2081 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2084 1958 South-Eastern Railway Elets
ТЭ3-2085 1958 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-2088 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2090 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-2093 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-2095 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-2098 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ermentau
ТЭ3-2099 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ermentau
ТЭ3-2100 1958 Kaliningrad railway PMS-93
ТЭ3-2106 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-2107 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-2109 1958 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2110 1958 Donetsk Railway Komsomol'sk ore
ТЭ3-2115 1958 Uzbekistan railways Urgench
ТЭ3-2117 1958 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
ТЭ3-2118 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
ТЭ3-2119 1958 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-2120 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-2125 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Astana
ТЭ3-2128 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana Esil
ТЭ3-2130 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭ3-2131 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭ3-2134 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭ3-2135 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭ3-2138 1958 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-2140 1958 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-2141 1958 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy

Records shown: 500 of 1726

««1234»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.