TrainFoto

List of the vehicles

TE3


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««1234»»
Model Works number ID number Built Written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭ3 TE3 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3 TE3 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3 TE3 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-?22хх TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Павлодар
ТЭ3-У1 TE3 1957 Southern Railways monuments Учебное пособие в УкрГАЖТ. Номер условный
ТЭ3-XXXX TE3 1953 1973 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk Неопознанные тепловозы и гаражи ТЭ3
ТЭ3-001 TE3 1953 02.1966 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
Б-002 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ТЭ3-003 TE3 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-004 TE3 1955 South Urals Railways Orsk
Б-005 South Urals Railways Kurgan
ТЭ3-007 TE3 16100018/16100026 1955 06.1986 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-008 TE3 1955 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-009 TE3 1955 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-010 TE3 1955 Latvian Railways Daugavpils памятник в депо Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-011 TE3 1955 Cisdnieper Railways Apostolovo
ТЭ3-012 TE3 1956 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-013 TE3 16100158/16100166 1955 17.07.1991 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-015 TE3 1956 1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-021 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-022 TE3 1956 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-025 TE3 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-026 TE3 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-027 TE3 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-028 TE3 1956 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-029 TE3 1956 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-030 TE3 16100273/16100281 1956 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
ТЭ3-033 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-036 TE3 1956 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-042 TE3 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-043 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-044 TE3 1956 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-045 TE3 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-046 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-047 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ7-048 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum mod -> ТЭ3-3156А
ТЭ3-049 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-050 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
3ТЭ3У-055 TE3 1982 1982 October Railway Other 3ТЭ3У-055
ТЭ3-056 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-057 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-058 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-064 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-065 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-066 TE3 1956 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-067 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-068 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-071 TE3 1956 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭ3-082 TE3 1957 1988 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
ТЭ3-083 TE3 1957 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-086 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-092 TE3 1957 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-094 TE3 1957 1981 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-100 TE3 16100877/16100885 1957 06.1988 October Railway Museum
ТЭ3-103 TE3 1957 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-104 TE3 1957 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-105 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-107 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-112 TE3 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Rīga
ТЭ3-114 TE3 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-116 TE3 1957 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-131 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. Петропавловский КХП
ТЭ3-132 TE3 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-133 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-135 TE3 1957 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-138 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-149 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-150 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-151 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-152 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-153 TE3 1958 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-154 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-155 TE3 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-163 TE3 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-164 TE3 1958 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-166 TE3 1958 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-167 TE3 1958 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-170 TE3 1958 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-176 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-177 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-178 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-179 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-182 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭ3-188 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-192 TE3 1958 Tajikistan Railways Dushanbe
ТЭ3-198 TE3 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-202 TE3 1958 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-203 TE3 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-205 TE3 1958 1986 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-236 TE3 1958 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Секция Б
ТЭ3-243 TE3 16102576/???????? 1958 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
ТЭ3-255 TE3 1959 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-259 TE3 1959 South-Eastern Railway Elets
ТЭ3-262 TE3 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-269 TE3 1959 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-285 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-291 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Yudino
ТЭ3-296 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-298 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-305 TE3 1959 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-309 TE3 1959 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-321 TE3 1959 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-323 TE3 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-328 TE3 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-329 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-335 TE3 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-339 TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-353 TE3 1960 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-360 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-362 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-364 TE3 1960 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-368 TE3 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-371 TE3 1960 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-373 TE3 1960 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-374 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-380 TE3 1960 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-387 TE3 1960 1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-399 TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-415 TE3 1960 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-416 TE3 1960 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-418 TE3 1960 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-421 TE3 1960 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-422 TE3 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-423 TE3 1960 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО «Доломит»
ТЭ3-426 TE3 1960 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-429 TE3 1960 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-440 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
ТЭ3-443 TE3 16105645/16105637 1961 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-444 TE3 1961 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
ТЭ3-445 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-446 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-451 TE3 1961 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-454 TE3 1961 Odessa Railways Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-457 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-458 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-459 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Poltava
ТЭ3-461 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-462 TE3 1961 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-463 TE3 1961 Odessa Railways Odessa-Sort.
ТЭ3-464 TE3 1961 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-465 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Kremenchug
ТЭ3-466 TE3 1961 Moldovan Railways Balti
ТЭ3-467 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Poltava
ТЭ3-472 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-474 TE3 1961 October Railway Rzhev
ТЭ3-475 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-478 TE3 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-481 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-482 TE3 1962 L'viv Railways Volyn-Cement
ТЭ3-484 TE3 1961 Other USSR Ministry of Railways Закавказская ж.д.
ТЭ3-485 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Grebjonka
ТЭ3-488 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-490 TE3 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-494 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-498 TE3 1961 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-500 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-513 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-514 TE3 1961 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-518 TE3 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-519 TE3 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-521 TE3 16107054/16107062 1961 Moscow Railway Vyaz'ma-Sort.
ТЭ3-527 TE3 1962 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-529 TE3 1962 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-534 TE3 1962 Odessa Railways Shevchenko
ТЭ3-535 TE3 Southern Railways Kupyansk
ТЭ3-537 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Kazatin
ТЭ3-539 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-550 TE3 1962 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Other 3ТЭ3-049
ТЭ3-555 TE3 16107534/16107542 1962 Belarusian Railway Brest
ТЭ3-556 TE3 1962 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-558 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-561 TE3 1962 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-565 TE3 1962 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-566 TE3 1962 L'viv Railways RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
ТЭ3-569 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-570 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-573 TE3 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-575 TE3 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-580 TE3 1962 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-587 TE3 1962 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-590 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-591 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-592 TE3 1962 Azerbaijan Railways Baladjary
ТЭ3-593 TE3 1962 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-594 TE3 1962 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-597 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-629? TE3 1966 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1001 TE3 0051/0052 16108250/16108268 06.1956 October Railway Museum
ТЭ3-1002 TE3 0053/0054 1956 06.1983 Moscow Railway Likhobory "Комсомольско-молодёжный"
ТЭ3-1003 TE3 0055/0056 1956 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1004 TE3 0057/0058 1957 01.1983 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1005 TE3 0059/0060 1956 12.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1006 TE3 0061/0062 1956 04.1982 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1007 TE3 0063/0064 1956 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1008 TE3 0065/0066 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1009 TE3 0067/0068 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1010 TE3 0069/0070 1956 07.1987 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3-1011 TE3 0071/0072 1956 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways N. D. Uzel
ТЭ3-1012 TE3 0073/0074 1956 07.1984 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1013 TE3 0075/0076 1956 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1014 TE3 0077/0078 1956 03.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1015 TE3 0079/0080 1956 06.1982 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1016 TE3 0081/0082 1957 03.1988 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka 1016Б/2001Б
ТЭ3-1017 TE3 0083/0084 1957 04.1987 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-1018 TE3 0085/0086 1957 04.1985 Southern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1019 TE3 0087/0088 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1020 TE3 0089/0090 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1021 TE3 0091/0092 1957 04.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1022 TE3 0093/0094 1957 08.1984 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1023 TE3 0095/0096 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1024 TE3 0097/0098 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1025 TE3 0099/0100 1957 12.02.1986 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1026 TE3 0101/0102 1957 12.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1027 TE3 0103/0104 1957 October Railway PMS-82
ТЭ3-1028 TE3 0105/0106 1957 11.1987 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-1030 TE3 0109/0110 1957 01.1983 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Verhniy Baskunchak
ТЭ3-1031 TE3 0111/0112 1957 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1032 TE3 0113/0114 1957 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1033 TE3 0115/0116 1957 11.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1034 TE3 0117/0118 1957 Donetsk Railway Azovstal
ТЭ3-1035 TE3 0119/0120 1957 06.1987 Odessa Railways Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-1036 TE3 0121/0122 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1037 TE3 0123/0124 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1038 TE3 0125/0126 1957 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1039 TE3 0127/0128 1957 10.1969 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-1040 TE3 0129/0130 1957 11.1983 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1041 TE3 0131/0132 1957 01.1989 Azerbaijan Railways Imishli
ТЭ3-1042 TE3 0133/0134 16108615/16108623 1957 06.1986 October Railway Novgorod
ТЭ3-1043 TE3 0135/0136 1957 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1044 TE3 0137/0138 1957 12.1964 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1045 TE3 0139/0140 1957 07.1990 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-1046 TE3 0141/0142 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1047 TE3 0143/0144 1957 October Railway OPMS-1
ТЭ3-1049 TE3 0147/0148 1957 11.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1050 TE3 0149/0150 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1051 TE3 0151/0152 1957 1986 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1052 TE3 0153/0154 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1053 TE3 0155/0156 1957 05.1098 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
ТЭ3-1054 TE3 0157/0158 1957 06.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1055 TE3 0159/0160 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1056 TE3 0161/0162 1958 South-Eastern Railway Private Секция Б. Старооскольский ЦК
ТЭ3-1057 TE3 0163/0164 1958 12.1977 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1058 TE3 0165/0166 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1059 TE3 0167/0168 1958 09.1978 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1059 TE3 0167/0168 1958 09.1984 October Railway Other
ТЭ3-1060 TE3 1958 07.1989 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1061 TE3 0171/0172 1958 10.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1062 TE3 0173/0174 1958 01.1988 October Railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-1065 TE3 0179/0180 1958 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1066 TE3 0181/0182 1958 07.1987 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1067 TE3 0183/0184 1958 12.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1068 TE3 0185/0186 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1070 TE3 0189/0190 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1071 TE3 0191/0192 1958 October Railway PChM Gatchina
ТЭ3-1072 TE3 0193/0194 1958 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo Тюменстройпуть
ТЭ3-1072 TE3 1966 Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments
ТЭ3-1073 TE3 0195/0196 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
ТЭ3-1074 TE3 0197/0198 1958 09.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-1077 TE3 0203/0204 1958 10.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1079 TE3 0207/0208 1958 03.1984 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1080 TE3 0209/0210 1958 11.1984 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1082 TE3 0213/0214 1958 09.1985 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1085 TE3 0219/0220 1958 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1086 TE3 0221/0222 1958 12.1970 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1088 TE3 0225/0226 1958 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1090 TE3 0229/0230 1958 09.1985 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1091 TE3 0231/0232 1958 04.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1096 TE3 0241/0242 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-1097 TE3 0243/0244 1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ТЭ3-1098 TE3 0245/0246 1958 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭ3-1100 TE3 0249/0250 1958 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1101 TE3 0251/0252 1958 1994 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1103 TE3 0255/0256 1958 08.1985 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭ3-1105 TE3 0259/0260 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1106 TE3 0261/0262 1958 04.1988 Southwestern Railways Korosten
ТЭ3-1107 TE3 0263/0264 1958 Donetsk Railway Private ПТУ "Донбассантрацит"
ТЭ3-1108 TE3 0265/0266 1958 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1109 TE3 0267/0268 1958 Cisdnieper Railways Kr. Rog
ТЭ3-1110 TE3 0269/0270 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. ПО Карагандацемент
ТЭ3-1113 TE3 0275/0276 1958 09.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1114 TE3 0277/0278 1958 02.1987 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1115 TE3 0279/0280 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1116 TE3 0281/0282 1958 Southwestern Railways Private Секция Б. Коростенское ПО "Гранит"
ТЭ3-1117 TE3 0283/0284 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1118 TE3 0285/0286 1958 07.1987 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭ3-1120 TE3 0289/0290 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Private Секция Б. Куйбышевское ППЖТ
ТЭ3-1124 TE3 0297/0298 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1126 TE3 0301/0302 1958 03.1984 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1127 TE3 0303/0304 1958 02.1979 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1131 TE3 0311/0312 1958 08.1986 Southwestern Railways Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1133 TE3 0315/0316 1958 10.1986 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1136 TE3 0322/0323 1969 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1139 TE3 0328/0329 1959 04.1985 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1140 TE3 0330/0331 1959 01.1989 October Railway SPb-Pass-Mosk
ТЭ3-1141 TE3 0331/0332 1959 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1142 TE3 0334/0335 1959 04.1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1145 TE3 0340/0341 1959 12.1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1146 TE3 0342/0343 1959 10.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1147 TE3 0344/0345 1959 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1148 TE3 0346/0347 1959 02.1985 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1149 TE3 0348/0349 1959 05.1985 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1150 TE3 0350/0351 1959 04.1984 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1151 TE3 0352/0353 1959 Moscow Railway Private Смоленская АЭС
ТЭ3-1152 TE3 0354/0355 1959 10.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1153 TE3 0356/0357 1959 Cisdnieper Railways Severny GOK
ТЭ3-1154 TE3 0358/0359 1959 09.1984 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1155 TE3 0360/0361 1959 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1157 TE3 0364/0365 1959 03.1984 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1158 TE3 0366/0367 1959 10.1989 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1159 TE3 0368/0369 1959 06.1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1160 TE3 0370/0371 1959 02.1986 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1161 TE3 0372/0373 1959 09.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1162 TE3 0374/0375 1959 03.1985 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1163 TE3 0376/0377 1959 12.1983 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1164 TE3 0378/0379 1959 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1169 TE3 0388/0389 1959 07.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1170 TE3 0390/0391 1959 East Siberian Railway CHPTU
ТЭ3-1171 TE3 0392/0393 1959 11.1985 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1172 TE3 0394/0395 1959 06.1986 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1177 TE3 0404/0405 1959 11.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oral
ТЭ3-1178 TE3 0406/0407 1959 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarskugol'
ТЭ3-1180 TE3 0410/0411 1959 08.1995 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-1182 TE3 0414/0415 1959 12.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1183 TE3 0416/0417 1959 07.1987 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1184 TE3 0418/0419 1959 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1185 TE3 0420/0421 1959 08.1985 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1186 TE3 0422/0423 1959 11.1984 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1189 TE3 0429/0430 1959 02.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1194 TE3 0438/0439 1959 12.1986 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1195 TE3 0440/0441 1959 08.1986 Southwestern Railways Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1200 TE3 0450/0451 1959 11.1987 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1203 TE3 0456/0457 1959 11.1984 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1204 TE3 0458/0459 1959 Latvian Railways Service ПМС-92 Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-1205 TE3 0460/0461 1959 01.1980 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1206 TE3 0462/0463 1959 12.1984 Gorky Railway Murom
ТЭ3-1209 TE3 0468/0469 1959 05.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1210 TE3 0470/0471 1959 04.1987 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1211 TE3 0472/0473 1959 October Railway PMS-29
ТЭ3-1212 TE3 0474/0475 1959 09.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1219 TE3 0488/0489 1959 12.1983 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1220 TE3 0490/0491 1959 05.1986 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1224 TE3 0498/0499 1959 11.1986 Turkmenistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1226 TE3 0502/0503 1959 11.1987 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-1227 TE3 0504/0505 07.1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm'-Sorting
ТЭ3-1230 TE3 0510/0511 1959 01.1984 South-Eastern Railway Private Секция Б. Воронежский ВРЗ
ТЭ3-1234 TE3 0518/0519 1960 11.1987 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1239 TE3 0528/0529 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Запорожелезобетон
ТЭ3-1241 TE3 0532/0533 1960 05.1986 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1252 TE3 0554/0555 1960 Donetsk Railway DonetskSteel
ТЭ3-1257 TE3 0564/0565 1960 Donetsk Railway Doncement
ТЭ3-1258 TE3 0566/0567 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Секция А. Амвросиевский цементный завод
ТЭ3-1260 TE3 0571/0572 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Секция А. ВНИИпромтехнологии (г. Желтые Воды)
ТЭ3-1261 TE3 0573/0574 1960 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1262 TE3 0575/0576 1960 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1263 TE3 0577/0578 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1264 TE3 0579/0580 1960 12.1987 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1265 TE3 0581/0582 1960 07.1967 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1266 TE3 0583/0584 1960 12.1983 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1267 TE3 0585/0586 16202719/16202726 1960 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1268 TE3 0587/0588 1960 11.1986 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1270 TE3 0591/0592 1960 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭ3-1271 TE3 0593/0594 1960 09.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1272 TE3 0595/0596 1960 07.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1273 TE3 0597/0598 1960 06.1988 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1274 TE3 0599/0600 1960 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-1275 TE3 0601/0602 1960 12.1985 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1276 TE3 0603/0604 1960 08.1986 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1277 TE3 0605/0606 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1278 TE3 0607/0608 1960 11.1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-1279 TE3 0609/0610 1960 03.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1281 TE3 0613/0614 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Алма-Атинский химкомбинат
ТЭ3-1282 TE3 0615/0616 1960 06.1986 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
ТЭ3-1283 TE3 0617/0618 1960 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1284 TE3 0619/0620 1960 11.1969 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1285 TE3 0621/0622 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1286 TE3 0623/0624 1960 05.1981 West Siberian railway Private
ТЭ3-1287 TE3 0625/0626 1960 West Siberian railway SPJT
ТЭ3-1288 TE3 0627/0628 1960 Kyiv-Dniprovske MPPZT Corp. Полтава Секция Б. Полтавское ОПЖТ
ТЭ3-1289 TE3 0629/0630 1960 04.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1290 TE3 0631/0632 1960 01.1980 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
ТЭ3-1291 TE3 0633/0634 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-1292 TE3 0635/0636 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Krivoy Rog GOK
ТЭ3-1298 TE3 0647/0648 1960 04.1986 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1304 TE3 0659/0660 1960 Cisdnieper Railways Private Запорожелезобетон
ТЭ3-1305 TE3 0661/0662 1960 08.1987 Moscow Railway Tula
ТЭ3-1306 TE3 0663/0664 1960 06.1989 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1307 TE3 0665/0666 1960 10.1986 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1308 TE3 0667/0668 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1312 TE3 0678/0679 1960 07.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭ3-1315 TE3 1961 05.1987 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1319 TE3 1961 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1323 TE3 0700/0701 1961 05.1982 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1324 TE3 0702/0703 1961 12.1986 Gorky Railway Kanash
ТЭ3-1325 TE3 0704/0705 1961 11.1977 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1326 TE3 0706/0707 1961 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1327 TE3 0708/0709 1961 Cisdnieper Railways Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-1339 TE3 0732/0733 1961 Southern Railways Polt. GOK
ТЭ3-1342 TE3 0738/0739 1961 02.1988 Northern Railway Ivanovo
ТЭ3-1343 TE3 0740/0741 1961 05.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1346 TE3 0746/0747 1961 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-1347 TE3 0748/0749 1961 11.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭ3-1349 TE3 1961 05.1988 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1351 TE3 1961 Gorky Railway Izhevskoye PPZhT
ТЭ3-1353 TE3 1961 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-1354 TE3 1961 07.1987 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1355 TE3 1961 07.1989 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1357 TE3 1961 12.1983 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1359 TE3 1961 12.1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1363 TE3 1961 05.1980 L'viv Railways Other
ТЭ3-1364 TE3 1962 Donetsk Railway Private Секция А. Химзавод им. Петровского
ТЭ3-1364 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway PPJT Секция Б
ТЭ3-1365 TE3 1962 L'viv Railways Private Секция Б. Яворовское ПО "Сера"
ТЭ3-1366 TE3 1962 Northern Railway Ivanovo
ТЭ3-1367 TE3 1962 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-1369 TE3 1962 06.1985 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1370 TE3 1962 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1371 TE3 1962 12.1986 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1372 TE3 1962 Southwestern Railways Other
ТЭ3-1373 TE3 1962 01.1989 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1377 TE3 1962 Cisdnieper Railways Novokrivorizky GOK Секция Б
ТЭ3-1380 TE3 1962 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways Other
ТЭ3-1381 TE3 1962 12.1988 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
ТЭ3-1382 TE3 1962 Cisdnieper Railways Melitopol'
ТЭ3-1383 TE3 1962 Odessa Railways Private Южноукраинская АЭС
ТЭ3-1385 TE3 1962 29.02.1988 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-1386 TE3 1962 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-1387 TE3 1962 06.1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-1391 TE3 1962 01.1988 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-1392 TE3 1962 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1394 TE3 1962 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1395 TE3 1962 Donetsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1396 TE3 1962 Donetsk Railway Private Зуевская ГРЭС
ТЭ3-1397 TE3 1962 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1398 TE3 1962 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1400 TE3 1962 02.1989 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1402 TE3 1962 10.1986 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1404 TE3 0892/0893 1962 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1405 TE3 1963 02.1987 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-1406 TE3 1963 Odessa Railways Other
ТЭ3-2003 TE3 1957 1985 Donetsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-2004 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay
ТЭ3-2006 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2007 TE3 1957 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Sennaya
ТЭ3-2008 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2009 TE3 1957 L'viv Railways L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-2011 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2012 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2013 TE3 1957 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
ТЭ3-2014 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2015 TE3 1957 1988 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-2016 TE3 1957 Turkmenistan railways Mari
ТЭ3-2017 TE3 1957 Cisdnieper Railways Pologi
ТЭ3-2018 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2019 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2021 TE3 1957 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-2022 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2023 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
ТЭ3-2024 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazalynsk
ТЭ3-2025 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2026 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2027 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-2028 TE3 1957 1985 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2036 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-2049 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-2050 TE3 1957 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
ТЭ3-2051 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2053 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭ3-2054 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz
ТЭ3-2062 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-2064 TE3 1957 2001 Cisdnieper Railways Service ПМС Апостолово
ТЭ3-2065 TE3 1957 Donetsk Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-2068 TE3 1957 2008 Southwestern Railways Kiev Museum
ТЭ3-2069 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Murom
ТЭ3-2074 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2075 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-2076 TE3 1957 1984 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2077 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2078 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2079 TE3 1957 05.1962 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2081 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2084 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Elets
ТЭ3-2085 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-2088 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-2090 TE3 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Bugul'ma
ТЭ3-2093 TE3 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-2095 TE3 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-2098 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ermentau
ТЭ3-2099 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ermentau
ТЭ3-2100 TE3 1958 Kaliningrad railway PMS-93
ТЭ3-2106 TE3 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-2107 TE3 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-2109 TE3 1958 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-2110 TE3 1958 Donetsk Railway Komsomol'sk ore
ТЭ3-2115 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Urgench
ТЭ3-2117 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Uzbekistan
ТЭ3-2118 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
ТЭ3-2119 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-2120 TE3 1958 Donetsk Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-2125 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Astana
ТЭ3-2128 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana Esil

Records shown: 500 of 1752

««1234»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.